Menu
BlackBox FOCMPSM-001M-STST-AQ Duplex FOP Cable 9um OS2 STST Aqua 1m

BlackBox FOCMPSM-001M-STST-AQ Duplex FOP Cable 9um OS2 STST Aqua 1m

USD53.61
Add to Cart

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-AQ, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9um, Single-mode, Plenum, OS2, STST, Aqua, 1m Features: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the...

Related

Burndy B880 BCB-2 Mold Vertical Overhead Tap to Horizontal Bus
Burndy, B880, BCB-2 Mold, Vertical Overhead Tap to Horizontal Bus, 250 MCM, 1/2 x 1 Bus Bar Size Type... USD 130
Dynarex 4737 Oral Airways (Berman Type) 80mm Small Green
Features: Oral Airways are made of polypropylene (PP) Disposable airways provide superior performance... USD 13.86
Xeltek DX3041-1 QFP144 36 x 36 mm Cover Type Socket Adapter
QFP144 36 x 36 mm Cover Type Socket Adapter... USD 495
MK Diamond 128660 MK-30 18" x .125" Supreme Grade Blade for Brick & Block
MK-30 18" x .125" Supreme Grade Blade for Brick & Block A medium-hard matrix blade designed to cut both... USD 509
BrandTech 707542 Dispensing Cartridge for Dispensette TA Dispenser
BrandTech, 707542, Dispensing Cartridge for 1-10mL Dispensette TA Dispenser with Certificate... USD 514
Chemetrics V-0002 V-2000 Verification Kit
V-2000 Verification Kit Features: The V-0002 Verification Kit allows an analyst to quickly and routinely... USD 93.1
Webbed Mistress Medium
Tantalizingly sexy! Dress with embroidered web bodice and layered web and lace skirt, collar, spider... USD 125.56
Accuform MEQM809VS10 10" x 14" Safety Sign "Do Not Talk To Operator"
Accuform, MEQM809VS10, 10" x 14" OSHA Notice Safety Sign "Do Not Talk To Operator" Adhesive Vinyl Features:... USD 100.94
Beadalon Ear Wire Beading Hoops Large 30mm
Beadalon Ear Wire Beading Hoops Large 30mm... USD 5.69
High Security Mechanical Password Door Lock OS380S Silver
Mechanical lock, boasting its sophisticated password combination, features higher security in daily application,... USD 48.99
Oberon Company TCG40-C TCG40 PPE4 Arc Flash Hood with Hard Cap
TCG40 PPE4 Arc Flash Hood with Hard Cap Features: True Color Grey Arc Flash Hood Window manufactured... USD 365.9
Plumb Pak Water Heater Conn 3 4X3 4X12 PP888-10LF
FeaturesProduct Type - Water heater Connectors.Dimension - 3/4 x 3/4 x 12.... USD 19.44
Valterra 6106 1-1 2" PVC White MPT x Spigot Ends Gate Valve
Valterra, 6106, 1-1/2" PVC White MPT x Spigot Ends Gate Valve with Plastic Paddle & Handle Features:... USD 11.23

New

BlackBox FOLZH62-007M-LCLC-BK FOP Cable 62.5um LSZH LSOH 23.0ft LC-LC Black
OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Black, 7-m (23.0-ft.) Features: Color... USD 24.52
Michael Blanchette Photography "Snowy Chasm" Ornate Framed Art
Contemporary style. Subject: Landscapes. Snowy rocks lining a narrow river that travels under a covered... USD 55.48
Microfiber Sofa in Sky - Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO-SKY-GG
Microfiber Sofa in Sky - Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO-SKY-GG With the exciting contemporary style of the... USD 491.97
Zuo 100109 Rotary Dining Chair Light Brown - Set of 2
With a wonderful polyblend seat, the Rotary Chair works in any space. This is style and comfy with a... USD 396
Striped Spaghetti-Strap Tiered Chiffon Top
Brand from China: FancyMe. Color: As Shown In Figure, Materials: Chiffon, Size: One Size: Total Length:... USD 13.41
Fleximounts M05 Mount Black fit for: 10-27'
Features:Black VESA max.100*100, Weight Capacity: 1.5- Fit for: 10-27' with speaker Dimensions L 23.62... USD 89.99
DecalGirl SGN8-FAB Samsung Galaxy Note 8 Skin - Fabulous
FeaturesFits - GT-N5110, WiFi OnlyThin and tough - protects from minor scratchesIncludes a matching... USD 25.08
Every Man Dies
The wood mounted stamp measures 1.5 x 2.75 inches. The actual image is approximately .25 inches smaller... USD 7.7
Dream Dictionary - Audiobook Download
Dream Dictionary - Audiobook Download - Author: My Ebook Publishing House; Narrator: Matt Montanez; Format:... USD 1.49
Globally Harmonized System BT1098 "Ligne D Incendie" Barricade Tape Contractor Grade
GHS Safety, BT1098, Ligne D Incendie Barricade Tape, Contractor Grade Our PrimeGuard Contractor Grade... USD 10.69
Elk Lighting 31076 1 Chromia 1-Light Pendant In Polished Chrome (Shipping Included)
Elk Lighting 31076/1 Chromia 1-Light Pendant In Polished Chrome (Shipping Included) Pendant 31076/1 Features:... USD 130