Menu
C2G Dell 407-BBGN Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Data Networking Optical Network 1 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

C2G Dell 407-BBGN Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Data Networking Optical Network 1 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

USD4419.81
Add to Cart

This Dell® 407-BBGN compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1270nm to 1330nm using a LC connector....

C2G Dell 407-BBGN 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant overview and full product specs on CNET. Find C2G Dell 407-BBGN 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant prices and learn where to buy. CNET brings you pricing information for retailers, as well as reviews, ratings, specs and more. USA 407-BBGN-LEG C2G Dell 407-BBGN 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable, Plug-in Module - TAA Compliant DellĀ® 407-BBGN Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM). SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

Related

Ghent Manufacturing HMYRN48GN 4 x 8 ft. Harmony Radius Corners Glass Board with 4 Markers & Eraser Green Harmony Radius Corners Glass Board
Ghent's Harmony Glass Whiteboard offers a unique, long-lasting alternative to the traditional... USD 1409.61
DecalGirl SSTC-GYPSY Samsung Solstice Skin - Gypsy
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 23.21
DecalGirl AK77-OVERCLOUDS 7 in. Amazon Kindle Fire 7th Generation Skin - Over the Clouds
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 28.61
DecalGirl MBP13-BSTARECLIPSE Apple MacBook Pro 13 in. Skin - Blue Star Eclipse
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop, PlayStation and other electronic devices... USD 34.67
DecalGirl SODR-LAURIESGARDEN Sprint Overdrive Skin - Lauries Garden
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 20.41
Ethernet Extender Kit 2 Port T1 E1 Bridge 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX Ethernet across Fractional T1 E1 in unframed or framed mode.
The pair of extenders included with this kit act as a bridge, enabling you to link two Ethernet networks... USD 723.84
DecalGirl AKBT-DRSTORM Apple Wireless Keyboard Skin - Dress Storm
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 22.3
Carolines Treasures SS4052MP Usa American Flag With Briard Mouse Pad Hot Pad Or Trivet
Let something from the oven rest on the stove before placing it on the mouse pad as it will scorch the... USD 18.4
DecalGirl HC14-AURATUS HP Chromebook 14 Skin - Auratus
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop, PlayStation and other electronic devices... USD 35.51
DecalGirl AKHD17-WHT-MARBLE Amazon Kindle Fire HD10 2017 Skin - White Marble
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 21.73

New

DecalGirl X360S-USMC-CAMO DecalGirl Xbox 360 S Skin - USMC Camo
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 31.83
Matte Satin Corsets Lace Up With Side Flounce Details
Matte Satin Corsets Lace Up With Side Flounce Details ... USD 31.19
Amerimax Home Products 1920119 Galvanized Steel Inside Mitre Brown - 4 in
FeaturesInside Steel MitreMaterial - Galvanized SteelSize - 4 in.Color - BrownDimension - 7.25 x 7.25... USD 24.89
Carry Along Book & Cd The Cat In The Hat
Now on CD! This classic Beginner Book is now a brand-new book and audio CD, with word-for-word storytelling... USD 9.15
Laminate Table with Hardwood Legs
Locking casters. Rectangular shape. Simple leg attachment. Does not emit any harmful contaminants (VOCs)... USD 515.35
ECR4Kids ELR-12628 Softzone¨ Dress Me Up and Learn Pentagon
Shoe-laces, buckles, and zippers, oh my! Dress Me Up and Learn will help teach little ones skills to... USD 119
Ring Notes Lined Stick
Ring Notes Lined Stick Add value, functionality and ease to every part of your workplace with our... USD 18.96
Premium HP C6615A 15A Compatible Black Ink Cartridge
Our Premium Hewlett Packard C6615DN Black Remanufactured Ink Cartridge is a great alternative replacement... USD 9.99
Aquaman Kids Shirt Reflection White T-Shirt
Aquaman Kids Shirt Reflection White T-ShirtComic enthusiasts will love this Aquaman reflection t-shirt.Superhuman... USD 18.99
Plain Frilled Shirt
Brand from China: Whoosh. Color: Army Green, Materials: Cotton, Size: One Size: Shoulder Width: 56cm,... USD 15.9
TKD Wavemaster
The cone shape top of the TKD Wavemaster creates the ideal angle for perfecting kicks. Made of vinyl... USD 199.99
Lace Shaping Cummerbund
Brand from China: Giselle Shapewear. Color: Nude, Materials: Polyester, Size: M Waist 64-77cm Hips 87-100cm... USD 9.41