Menu
C2G Dell 407-BBGN Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Data Networking Optical Network 1 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

C2G Dell 407-BBGN Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Data Networking Optical Network 1 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

USD4419.81
Add to Cart

This Dell® 407-BBGN compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1270nm to 1330nm using a LC connector....

C2G Dell 407-BBGN 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant overview and full product specs on CNET. Find C2G Dell 407-BBGN 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant prices and learn where to buy. CNET brings you pricing information for retailers, as well as reviews, ratings, specs and more. USA 407-BBGN-LEG C2G Dell 407-BBGN 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable, Plug-in Module - TAA Compliant DellĀ® 407-BBGN Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM). SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Dell network equipment

Related

DecalGirl SODR-LAURIESGARDEN Sprint Overdrive Skin - Lauries Garden
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 20.41
DecalGirl HC14-AURATUS HP Chromebook 14 Skin - Auratus
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop, PlayStation and other electronic devices... USD 35.51
Carolines Treasures SS4052MP Usa American Flag With Briard Mouse Pad Hot Pad Or Trivet
Let something from the oven rest on the stove before placing it on the mouse pad as it will scorch the... USD 18.4
Ethernet Extender Kit 2 Port T1 E1 Bridge 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX Ethernet across Fractional T1 E1 in unframed or framed mode.
The pair of extenders included with this kit act as a bridge, enabling you to link two Ethernet networks... USD 723.84
Ghent Manufacturing HMYRN48GN 4 x 8 ft. Harmony Radius Corners Glass Board with 4 Markers & Eraser Green Harmony Radius Corners Glass Board
Ghent's Harmony Glass Whiteboard offers a unique, long-lasting alternative to the traditional... USD 1409.61
DecalGirl MBP13-BSTARECLIPSE Apple MacBook Pro 13 in. Skin - Blue Star Eclipse
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop, PlayStation and other electronic devices... USD 34.67
DecalGirl SSTC-GYPSY Samsung Solstice Skin - Gypsy
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,... USD 23.21
DecalGirl AKHD17-WHT-MARBLE Amazon Kindle Fire HD10 2017 Skin - White Marble
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 21.73
DecalGirl AKBT-DRSTORM Apple Wireless Keyboard Skin - Dress Storm
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 22.3
DecalGirl AK77-OVERCLOUDS 7 in. Amazon Kindle Fire 7th Generation Skin - Over the Clouds
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 28.61

New

Brady DAT-67-502-10 28931 Cloth Label with Permanent Adhesive
Brady, DAT-67-502-10, DATAB 28931 0.75"x0.5" Coated Cloth Label with Permanent Adhesive This durable... USD 358.1
Dwyer GBTB5257D GBT Thermometer 2-1 2" Stem
Dwyer, GBTB5257D, Series GBT Glow-in-the-Dark Bimetal Thermometer, 50-550 F, 2-1/2" Stem Scale Background... USD 62.51
WLtoys A959-A 2.4G 1 18 Scale 4WD Electric RTR Off-road Buggy RC Car
features a full proportion 1/18 scale racing car design, equipped with a2.4GHz control system ready to... USD 85.74
DecalGirl AKP-SWIRL Amazon Kindle Paperwhite Skin - Swirl
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is... USD 29.11
CZ Saige Diamento Ring in 9ct Gold
CZ ring in solid 9ct yellow gold.... USD 377
Uniweld AV25H Actuating Valve
For use on disposable flush solvent cylinders with 1/2"-16 Acme connection. Safety check valve built... USD 11.53
Diamond Traces UD-EWB418-4045 14K White Gold 4-Prong Setting 2.86 Carat Total Natural Diamonds Trellis Eternity Ring
An eternity ring traditionally symbolises everlasting love, making this gorgeous piece the perfect... USD 4180.67
Accuform MFXG915VP10 10" x 14" Safety Sign "Fire Extinguisher ..."
Accuform, MFXG915VP10, 10" x 14" Safety Sign "Fire Extinguisher - Do Not Block" Plastic Features: Light... USD 109.59
Beta Tools 013900645 1390NR Spare Nylon Faces for Nylon Face Hammers
Beta Tools, 013900645, 1390NR 45mm Spare Nylon Faces for Item 1390N/45 Nylon Face Hammers... USD 10.9
Mead Mid Tier Notebook
Spiral-bound one-subject notebook features a sturdy DuraPress cover for added durability. It's versatile... USD 2.09
2mm Diamond Cut Flat Link Chain - 16" Stainless Steel
Inox Stainless Steel Flat Link Polished Chain. Interconnected links of flatter shape make up this piece.... USD 19.99
Smead Manufacturing Company SMD26837 Classification Folders- 2 Dividers- Letter- Green
Classification folders make ideal project files because they allow you to create subdivisions of material... USD 42.08